Halbfinale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.03.2015 | 03:30 | Deportivo Guadalajara | - | Chiapas FC | 2:1 | |||
08.04.2015 | 03:00 | Puebla FC | - | CF Monterrey | 3:0 | |||
Finale | ||||||||
22.04.2015 | 03:00 | Puebla FC | - | Deportivo Guadalajara | 4:2 (2:0) |
Halbfinale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.03.2015 | 03:30 | Deportivo Guadalajara | - | Chiapas FC | 2:1 | |||
08.04.2015 | 03:00 | Puebla FC | - | CF Monterrey | 3:0 | |||
Finale | ||||||||
22.04.2015 | 03:00 | Puebla FC | - | Deportivo Guadalajara | 4:2 (2:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gallos Blancos | 6 | 8 | 13 | |
2 | Santos Laguna | 6 | -1 | 9 | |
3 | Atlético San Luis | 6 | -4 | 7 | |
4 | Mineros de Zacatecas | 6 | -3 | 4 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CF Monterrey | 6 | 11 | 13 | |
2 | Correcaminos UAT | 6 | 3 | 12 | |
3 | CD Veracruz | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
4 | Estudiantes de Altamira | 6 | -11 | 2 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Tijuana | 6 | 8 | 14 | |
2 | Deportivo Tepic | 6 | 4 | 8 | |
3 | Leones Negros | 6 | -3 | 6 | |
4 | Club Necaxa | 6 | -9 | 4 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Guadalajara | 6 | 4 | 13 | |
2 | Dorados de Sinaloa | 6 | 3 | 11 | |
3 | Lobos BUAP | 6 | -2 | 6 | |
4 | Club Irapuato | 6 | -5 | 4 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Puebla FC | 6 | 5 | 13 | |
2 | Mérida FC | 6 | 6 | 12 | |
3 | Deportivo Toluca | 6 | -4 | 7 | |
4 | Atlante | 6 | -7 | 2 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chiapas FC | 6 | 4 | 12 | |
2 | Club Zacatepec | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | Pumas UNAM | 6 | -4 | 7 | |
4 | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 6 | -2 | 6 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |